Sonho Alternativo Club Taekwondo

Rua da Gandara, 164

4520-606

Telefone: 910338000

Responsável Técnico:

Orlando Ribeiro (Treinador Nivel 2 )

email: om_ribeiro@hotmail.com

Inscrições época 2017/2018

Lista de inscritos até 30-01-2018

Orlando Moreira Ribeiro
Tiago Manassés da Costa Ribeiro
Lúcia Oliveira Leite
Gonçalo Nuno Alves dos Reis
Beatriz dos Reis Pinto
Diogo Sousa Alves
Tiago Botelho dos Santos
Leo Valentino Valente da Silva
Rui Miguel Soares da Silva
António Manuel Coelho Reis
Ana Filipa Oliveira Marques
Ana Botelho dos Santos
Rafaela Vieira Domingues
Daniel Filipe Ribeiro Leite
Miguel Apolo Valente da Silva
Paulo Fernandes Maia
João  Pedro Barros Reis
César Miguel Gonçalves Vieira
Gonçalo Ferreira Massano
João Manuel Soares Domingues
Francisca Araújo Soares
Gonçalo Filipe Pereira Reis
Martim Reis de Bastos
Matilde Ferreira Oliveira
António Luís Alves Rodrigues Leite
Inês Filipa Peixoto
Martim Miguel Maia Costa
Fernanda Goreti Oliveira Costa Ribeiro
Lizandra Madaile Nogueira Martins
João Manuel Soares Domingues
Ivo André da Costa Ribeiro
João Diogo de Castro Costa
Telmo Alexandre Ferreira Simões
Rodrigo Guerra Simões
Alexandre Filipe Magalhães da Silva
Rodrigo Ferreira Justo dos Santos
Ariana de Deus Governo

 

Inscrições época 2016/2017

Lista de Inscritos até 13-03-2017

Americo António F.Reis Oliveira
Bruno Monteiro Campos
Gonçalo Ferreira Prata Massano
Gonçalo Mendes Pinheiro
Miguel Apolo Valente da Silva
Tânia Sofia Fernandes Maia
António Luís Alves Rodrigues Leite
António Manuel Coelho Reis
Ramiro José Alves Teixeira
Rui Miguel Soares da Silva
Alexandre Ferreira Oliveira Brízida
Gonçalo Nuno Alves Reis
Nelson Resende Gonçalves
Fernanda Goreti Oliv. da Costa Ribeiro
Martim Pereira de Sousa
Matilde Pereira de Sousa

 

Inscrições época 2015/2016

Lista de Inscritos até 09-11-2015

Orlando Moreira Ribeiro
Alexandre Ferreira Oliveira Brízida
António Manuel Coelho Reis
Bruno Monteiro Campos
Nelson Resende Gonçalves
Paulo Fernandes Maia
Tânia Sofia Maia